Profile for Dan

Return to Gossip || Edit a Profile

Picture of Dan
Total Entries: 1557
Total Views: 9363
Nickname: Dr. Dedeaux
Email:
Nationality:
Date of Birth: 1970's
Birthplace: CA
Current Location: No man's land, Fontana
School:
Occupation: Technical Support (computer 911)
Website: http://www.danshobbyshack.com
Favorite Link 1: http://www.flickr.com/swgod98
Favorite Link 2:
Favorite Link 3:
Hobbies: Photography, DDR, Volleyball, Computers, Board Games, Hockey...
Fav. TV Show: BSG, Survivor, Heroes, Who's Line, Outer Limits, Spartacus, 24
Fav. Movie: Black Hawk Down
Fav. Music Type:
Fav. Actor:
Fav. Actress:


Other Tidbits/Info:

Return to Top